Медалисты гимназии

  2018 год

96. Ефимова Тамара
97. Косякова Елизавета
98. Лучин Дмитрий
99. Якубович Анна

  2017 год

93. Гольник Анна
94. Захаров Михаил
95. Сачик Ангелина

  2016 год

89. Васильева Анастасия
90. Матвевнина Дарья
91. Мезинова Александра
92. Никонорова Анна

  2015 год

86. Афоничева Екатерина
87. Буйлова Дарья
88. Лютоева Карина

  2014 год

85. Тряпичкина Ульяна

  2013 год

81. Варфаламеева Ольга
82. Иванова Маргарита
83. Крылова Ксения
84. Шемякова Таисия

  2012 год

76. Баянова Валерия
77. Горбань Полина
78. Каличава Георгий
79. Нечай Артём
80. Соколова Алина

  2011 год

75. Дворникова Валерия

  2010 год

73. Горгадзе Алексей
74. Швецова Варвара

  2009 год

66. Воробьева Валерия
67. Рудой Станислав
68. Сынышина Любовь
69. Улитин Иван
70. Хибовская Яна
71. Шадаева Елизавета
72. Яцышина Полина

  2008 год

62. Аверьянова Варвара
63. Веселов Дмитрий
64. Генкина Инесса
65. Хамицкая Вероника

  2007 год

54. Андреева Анастасия
55. Багратуни Спартак
56. Деревянко Арина
57. Козлова Анастасия
58. Кузнецова Анастасия
59. Никитчук Галина
60. Смородинова Анастасия
61. Францкевич Кристина

  2006 год

44. Билоус Роман
45. Зайцев Александр
46. Мельникова Екатерина
47. Никитчук Павел
48. Рычков Сергей
49. Сандал Дмитрий
50. Соболева Надежда
51. Травина Вероника
52. Чистякова Наталья
53. Шершнев Антон

  2005 год

41. Ребикова Наталия
42. Рубашкина Анастасия
43. Тарнавская Елена

  2004 год

33. Иконникова Зинаида
34. Перевалова Анастасия
35. Саламатов Арсений
36. Сафьяновская Мария
37. Столярова Ольга
38. Черкашин Азер
39. Черная Анна
40. Щербакова Александра

  2003 год

20. Альберт Алена
21. Бровина Анна
22. Демидов Владимир
23. Лавров Вадим
24. Лазарева Мария
25. Мазуренко Анна
26. Минина Анастасия
27. Михайлова Дарья
28. Нефедов Александр
29. Пахомовский Андрей
30. Сидоров Иван
31. Столярова Елизавета
32. Шашкова Ольга

  2002 год

18. Брехов Василий
19. Григоренко Анна

  2001 год

14. Авдеев Сергей
15. Афанасьев Антон
16. Вагина Елена
17. Гаврилова Мария

  2000 год

5. Александрова Яна
6. Алёхина Наталья
7. Браудэ Алексей
8. Буданова Серафима
9. Евсеева Наталья
10. Коробова Наталья
11. Никитина Дарья
12. Тарабурина Мария
13. Филимонова Надежда

  1999 год

2. Дернятин Максим
3. Мясникова Анна
4. Кожевникова Татьяна

  1998 год

1. Куценко Сергей
Свяжитесь с нами

191036, г. Санкт-Петербург, Прудковский пер., 1/8

  • +7 (812) 579-18-74
  • sch166@center-edu.spb.ru

Search